Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Saison 2019-2020"
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Monchengladbach
1 - 2
Dortmund
|
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
FC Séville
|
Manchester United
2 - 0
Manchester City
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Real Madrid
2 - 0
FC Barcelone
|
Lyon
2 - 0
Saint-Etienne
|
Rannée-la Guerche5
0 - 2
Séniors D
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Séniors C
1 - 0
Louvigne de Bais 2
|
Chelsea
2 - 1
Tottenham
|
Leicester
0 - 1
Manchester City
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Leipzig
2 - 2
Monchengladbach
|
Leicester
2 - 2
Chelsea
|
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid
|
Tottenham
2 - 0
Manchester City
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Séniors A
1 - 0
Cesson 3
|
Chelun 1
5 - 0
Séniors B
|
Real Madrid
2 - 1
FC Séville
|
Liverpool
2 - 0
Manchester United
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Séniors C
3 - 1
Etrelles 2
|
Chatillon-princé 3
0 - 3
Séniors D
|
Tottenham
0 - 1
Liverpool
|
Lazio Rome
1 - 0
Naples
|
Inter Milan
1 - 1
Atalanta
|
Psg
3 - 3
Monaco
|
As Rome
1 - 2
Juventus Turin
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Manchester City
3 - 1
Leicester
|
Tottenham
0 - 2
Chelsea
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Servon 2
0 - 4
Séniors A
|
Séniors C
2 - 1
Boistrudan 2
|
Arsenal
0 - 3
Manchester City
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Janzé 2
2 - 0
Séniors B
|
Visseiche 1
3 - 5
Séniors C
|
Monchengladbach
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
|
Manchester City
1 - 2
Manchester United
|
Lazio Rome
3 - 1
Juventus Turin
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Chateaugiron 2
0 - 1
Séniors A
|
La Vitréenne 3
0 - 0
Séniors D
|
Athletico Madrid
0 - 1
FC Barcelone
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Séniors A
1 - 1
Chateaubourg 1
|
Rannée-la Guerche 3
2 - 1
Séniors B
|
Torcé-vergeal 3
0 - 0
Séniors C
|
Séniors D
2 - 2
Marpiré-Champeaux 2
|
Manchester City
2 - 1
Chelsea
|
Atalanta
1 - 3
Juventus Turin
|
Milan Ac
1 - 1
Naples
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Montreuil-sous-pérouse 2
1 - 4
Séniors D
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Rennes Athletic 1
3 - 2
Séniors A
|
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Dortmund
|
Leicester
2 - 0
Arsenal
|
Liverpool
3 - 1
Manchester City
|
Marseille
2 - 1
Lyon
|
Juventus Turin
1 - 0
Milan AC
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Retiers 2
1 - 1
Séniors A
|
Séniors B
1 - 2
Torcé-Vergeal 1
|
Séniors C
3 - 1
Domagné 3
|
Fc Séville
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
|
As Rome
2 - 1
Naples
|
Ac Milan
1 - 2
Lazio Rome
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
La Guerche 5
1 - 3
Séniors C
|
Séniors D
4 - 0
Balazé 3
|
Liverpool
2 - 1
Tottenham
|
Psg
4 - 0
Marseille
|
As Rome
2 - 1
Milan AC
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Séniors A
3 - 1
Domagné 1
|
Bais 1
2 - 2
Séniors B
|
Bais 2
0 - 5
Séniors C
|
Séniors D
1 - 5
Erbrée Mondevert 2
|
Dortmund
1 - 0
Monchengladbach
|
Manchester United
1 - 1
Liverpool
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Acigné 1
0 - 2
Séniors A
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Rennes Gayeulles 1
0 - 5
Séniors A
|
Séniors B
4 - 2
Brie 1
|
Séniors C
6 - 1
St Germain du Pinel 2
|
St Aubin Des Landes 2
2 - 1
Séniors D
|
Barcelone Fc
4 - 0
FC Séville
|
St Etienne
1 - 0
Lyon
|
Inter Milan
1 - 2
Juventus Turin
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Séniors A
2 - 2
Sud Fougerais 1
|
Séniors C
10 - 0
Val d'Izé 3
|
St Germain Du Pinel 2
2 - 4
Séniors D
|
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Réal Madrid
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Séniors A
1 - 0
Chateaubourg SMFA 1
|
St Germain Du Pinel 1
1 - 1
Séniors B
|
La Vitréenne 3
3 - 4
Séniors C
|
Séniors D
2 - 2
Erbrée Mondevert 2
|
Ac Milan
0 - 2
Inter Milan
|
Chelsea
1 - 2
Liverpool
|
Fc Séville
0 - 1
Real Madrid
|
Lyon
0 - 1
Paris SG
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Séniors A
1 - 2
Chelun-Martigne 1
|
Dortmund
4 - 0
Leverkusen
|
Leipzig
1 - 1
Bayern
|
Monaco
3 - 4
Marseille
|